Beardom Prime Minister: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! data-sort-type="date" | Tenure | ! data-sort-type="date" | Tenure | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Beertje Bacon]]<br><span style="font-size:90%;">''27 May 2014''<br>''1st term'' | ! rowspan="2"| [[Beertje Bacon]]<br><span style="font-size:90%;">''27 May 2014''<br>''1st term'' | ||
| [[File:Beertje Bacon Official Portrait 2025.jpg|150px|link=[[Beertje Bacon]]]] | | rowspan="2"| [[File:Beertje Bacon Official Portrait 2025.jpg|150px|link=[[Beertje Bacon]]]] | ||
| 26 October 2025<br>-<br>Incumbent | | rowspan="2"| 26 October 2025<br>-<br>Incumbent | ||
| 31 Days | | rowspan="2"| 31 Days | ||
| style="background:#E49341;" | | | rowspan="2" style="background:#E49341;" | | ||
| [[Constitutionele Berenpartij|Constitutionele<br>Berenpartij]] | | rowspan="2"| [[Constitutionele Berenpartij|Constitutionele<br>Berenpartij]] | ||
| [[Cabinet Bacon I]]< | | [[Cabinet Bacon I|Bacon I]] | ||
| | | [[Rasher]]<br>26 Oct 2025<br>9 Nov 2025 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Constitutionele Berenpartij|CBP]] - [[Vrije Berenbond|VBB]] - [[Beer25]] - [[Algemeen Sociaal Contract|ASC]] - [[Beerste Partij|BP]] | |||
| [[Crystal Master|Crystal Master]]<br>9 Nov 2025<br>Incumbent | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 26 November 2025
Prime Minister
Incumbent
Beertje Bacon
since 26 October 2025
Office
Adressed As:
Prime Minister
Minister President
Minister President
Appointer:
Substitute:
The Beardom Prime Minister is the head of the current coalition.
List of Historical Prime Ministers
| Name | Portrait | Term | Political Affiliation | Cabinet | Deputy | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Took Office Left Office |
Tenure | ||||||
| Beertje Bacon 27 May 2014 1st term |
26 October 2025 - Incumbent |
31 Days | Constitutionele Berenpartij |
Bacon I | Rasher 26 Oct 2025 9 Nov 2025 | ||
| CBP - VBB - Beer25 - ASC - BP | Crystal Master 9 Nov 2025 Incumbent | ||||||