Jump to content

List of Lionarchy Political Parties: Difference between revisions

From p1gwars
Created page with "''A list of all historical Lionarchy political parties, regardless of being active or disbanded. For the definition, see this page.'' == List == {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" ! colspan="2" rowspan="2" | Party ! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Abr. ! scope="col" rowspan="2" class="unsortable" | Logo ! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Ideology ! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Party Leader ! scope="col" r..."
 
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
| style="background:#007A3D;" |
| style="background:#007A3D;" |
| &nbsp;<br>[[Royalistische Leeuwenpartij]]<br>''Royalist Lionparty''<br>&nbsp;
| &nbsp;<br>[[Royalistische Leeuwenpartij]]<br>''Royalist Lionparty''<br>&nbsp;
| CBP
| Royalists
| [[File:Royalistische Leeuwenpartij Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[File:Royalistische Leeuwenpartij Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Monarchist]]
| [[Monarchist]]
Line 33: Line 33:
| style="background:#721010;" |
| style="background:#721010;" |
| &nbsp;<br>[[Leeuwarchistisch Brullistische Partij]]<br>''Lionarchic Roarist Party''<br>&nbsp;
| &nbsp;<br>[[Leeuwarchistisch Brullistische Partij]]<br>''Lionarchic Roarist Party''<br>&nbsp;
| CBP
| Roarists
| [[File:Leeuwarchistisch Brullistische Partij Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[File:Leeuwarchistisch Brullistische Partij Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Roarist]]
| [[Roarist]]
| [[Scor of al-Ashad|Scor]]
| [[Scor of al-Ashad|Scor]]
| 2&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|-
| style="background:#1F4A84;" |
| &nbsp;<br>[[Tribalistische Volksraad]]<br>''Tribalist People's Council''<br>&nbsp;
| Tribalists
| [[File:Tribalistische Volksraad Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Tribalist]]
| [[Bahir]]
| 2&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|-
| style="background:#C88400;" |
| &nbsp;<br>[[Imperialistisch Broederschap]]<br>''Imperialist Brotherhood''<br>&nbsp;
| Imperialists
| [[File:Imperialistisch Broederschap Logo.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Imperialist]]
| [[Leeuw]]
| 2&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| 2&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| -
| -

Revision as of 23:52, 2 December 2025

A list of all historical Lionarchy political parties, regardless of being active or disbanded. For the definition, see this page.

List

Party Abr. Logo Ideology Party Leader Established Disbanded Coalition Seats
NC. +/- %
 
Royalistische Leeuwenpartij
Royalist Lionparty
 
Royalists thumb Monarchist Kareem 2 Dec. 2025 - - - - -
 
Leeuwarchistisch Brullistische Partij
Lionarchic Roarist Party
 
Roarists thumb Roarist Scor 2 Dec. 2025 - - - - -
 
Tribalistische Volksraad
Tribalist People's Council
 
Tribalists thumb Tribalist Bahir 2 Dec. 2025 - - - - -
 
Imperialistisch Broederschap
Imperialist Brotherhood
 
Imperialists thumb Imperialist Leeuw 2 Dec. 2025 - - - - -