List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Junior]] || [[Leopard]] || Good || 11-7-2006 || Brown || [[File:Luipanters Flag.png|40px]] [[Luipanters]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Junior]] || [[Leopard]] || Good || 11-7-2006 || Brown || [[File:Luipanters Flag.png|40px]] [[Luipanters]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Charmey]] || [[Tiger]] || Good || 13-10-2006 || Tan || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|40px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nero]] || [[Latiger]] || Good || 14-10-2006 || Brown & Black || [[File:Latiger Flag.png|40px]] [[Latigers]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 21 October 2025
| Name | Species | Alignment | Date of Birth | Colour | Affiliation | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tijgertje | Tiger | Good | 4-6-2007 | Beige | ||
| Junior | Leopard | Good | 11-7-2006 | Brown | File:Luipanters Flag.png Luipanters | |
| Charmey | Tiger | Good | 13-10-2006 | Tan | ||
| Nero | Latiger | Good | 14-10-2006 | Brown & Black | File:Latiger Flag.png Latigers |