Jump to content

List of Lionarchy Political Parties: Difference between revisions

From p1gwars
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;"
! colspan="2" rowspan="2" | Party
! colspan="2" | Party
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Abr.
! Abr.
! scope="col" rowspan="2" class="unsortable" | Logo
! class="unsortable" | Logo
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Ideology
! Ideology
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Party Leader
! Party Leader
! scope="col" rowspan="2" data-sort-type="date" | Established
! data-sort-type="date" | Established
! scope="col" rowspan="2" data-sort-type="date" | Disbanded
! data-sort-type="date" | Disbanded
! scope="col" rowspan="2" | Coalition
! Coalition
! scope="colgroup" colspan="3" | Seats
! [[National Congress of the Lionarchy|NC.]] Seats
|-
! [[National Congress of the Lionarchy|NC.]]
! +/-
! %
|-
|-
| style="background:#007A3D;" |
| style="background:#007A3D;" |
Line 25: Line 21:
| [[Mufasa]]
| [[Mufasa]]
| 2 Dec. 2025
| 2 Dec. 2025
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
Line 38: Line 32:
| [[Scor of Roarborne|Scor]]
| [[Scor of Roarborne|Scor]]
| 2 Dec. 2025
| 2 Dec. 2025
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
Line 52: Line 44:
| 2 Dec. 2025
| 2 Dec. 2025
| 9 Dec. 2025
| 9 Dec. 2025
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
Line 66: Line 56:
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|-
| style="background:#613583;" |
| &nbsp;<br>[[Hegemonisch Transformatieve Staat]]<br>''Hegemonic Transformative State''<br>&nbsp;
| Hegemonists
| [[File:Hegemonisch Transformatieve Staat Logo Square.png|frameless|thumb]]
| [[Hegemonism]]
| [[Manraa]]
| 14&nbsp;Dec.&nbsp;2025
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 16:21, 14 December 2025

A list of all historical Lionarchy political parties, regardless of being active or disbanded. For the definition, see this page.

List

Party Abr. Logo Ideology Party Leader Established Disbanded Coalition NC. Seats
 
Royalistische Leeuwenpartij
Royalist Lionparty
 
Royalists thumb Monarchism Mufasa 2 Dec. 2025 - - -
 
Leeuwarchistisch Roaristische Partij
Lionarchic Roarist Party
 
Roarists thumb Roarism Scor 2 Dec. 2025 - - -
 
Tribalistische Volksraad
Tribalist People's Council
 
Tribalists thumb Tribalism Bahir 2 Dec. 2025 9 Dec. 2025 - -
 
Imperialistisch Broederschap
Imperialist Brotherhood
 
Imperialists thumb Imperialism Leeuw 2 Dec. 2025 - - -
 
Hegemonisch Transformatieve Staat
Hegemonic Transformative State
 
Hegemonists thumb Hegemonism Manraa 14 Dec. 2025 - - -