List of Plushies: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nero]] || [[Latiger]] || Good || 14-10-2025 || Brown & Black || [[File:Latiger Flag.png|40px]] [[Latigers]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | | [[Nero]] || [[Latiger]] || Good || 14-10-2025 || Brown & Black || [[File:Latiger Flag.png|40px]] [[Latigers]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Richy]] || [[Grat]] || Neutral || 28-10-2025 || Grey || [[File:Feliciate Flag.png|40px]] [[Feliciate]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tibby]] || [[Tiger]] || Good || 28-10-2025 || Beige || [[File:Tigerium Flag.png|40px]] [[Tigerium]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beertje Crystal]] || [[Sibears]] || Good || 29-10-2025 || White || [[File:Sibear Flag.png|40px]] [[Sibeerië]] || [[File:No Image Available.png|frameless|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:53, 29 October 2025
| Name | Species | Alignment | Appeared First | Colour | Affiliation | Picture |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tijgertje | Tiger | Good | 4-6-2007 | Beige | ||
| Junior | Leopard | Good | 11-7-2006 | Brown | File:Luipanters Flag.png Luipanters | |
| Charmey | Tiger | Good | 13-10-2025 | Tan | ||
| Nero | Latiger | Good | 14-10-2025 | Brown & Black | File:Latiger Flag.png Latigers | |
| Richy | Grat | Neutral | 28-10-2025 | Grey | File:Feliciate Flag.png Feliciate | |
| Tibby | Tiger | Good | 28-10-2025 | Beige | ||
| Beertje Crystal | Sibears | Good | 29-10-2025 | White | File:Sibear Flag.png Sibeerië |